2018 PWBA members (through 6/11/2018)

Pamela Alvarez, San Diego, Calif.
Ida Andersson, Sweden
Sandra Andersson, Sweden 
Diandra Asbaty, Chicago
Debbie Ayers, La Mesa, Calif.
Narelle Baker, Australia
Kayla Bandy, Salisbury, Md.
Josie Barnes, Hermitage, Tenn.
Elise Bolton, Indianapolis
Lindsay Boomershine, Perry, Utah
Brandi Branka, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Celina Broderick, Wallingford, Conn.
Hannah Brookins, Ocala, Fla.
Sydney Brummett, Wichita, Kan.
Pamela Burns, Endicott, N.Y.
Dena Buxton, Australia
Jackie Carbonetto, Clarksville, Tenn.
Esther Cheah, Malaysia
Ashley Chiaramonte, Jackson, N.J.
Natalie Cortese, Elgin, Ill.
Pat Costello, Orlando, Fla.
Bryanna Cote, Red Rock, Ariz.
Verity Crawley, Savannah, Ga.
Jill Creamer, Folsom, Calif.
Elysia Current, Ephrata, Pa.
Erin Czuprynski, Tinley Park, Ill.
Kimi Davidson, Lewisville, Texas
Nichole DePaul-Miller, Plano, Ill.
Heather D'Errico, Rochester, N.Y.
Heather Dettrey, Lincoln, Calif.
Sabrena Divis, Gillette, Wyo.
Carolyn Dorin-Ballard, Keller, Texas
Suzette Draper, Dumont, N.J.
Lori Eskew, Hillsboro, Ore.
Nina Flack, Sweden
Amanda Fry, Antelope, Calif. 
Lindsey Furnas, Dayton, Ohio
Ashly Galante, Palm Harbor, Fla.
Jodi Gawlik, Schaumburg, Ill.
Sarah Germano, Rochester, N.Y.
Nikki Gianulias, Cranston, R.I.
Chelsea Gilliam, Austintown, Ohio
Natalie Goodman, Huntington, Ind.
Sandra Gongora, Mexico 
Clara Guerrero, Pflugerville, Texas
Syaidatul Hamidi, Malaysia
Christina Hartl, Ephrata, Pa.
Tammy Hatfield, Spotsylvania, Va.
Danaka Heekin, Woodinville, Wash.
Jennifer Higgins, Westerville, Ohio
Brittany Himmelreich, Cressona, Pa.
Leanne Hulsenberg, Pleasant View, Utah
Janelle Irwin, Schenectady, N.Y.
Nachimi Itakura, Japan
Summer Jasmin, Beckley, W. Va.
Liz Johnson, Palatine, Ill.
Stefanie Johnson, McKinney, Texas
Tish Johnson, Colorado Springs, Colo.
Allison Jones, Roseville, Calif.
Megan Kelly, Dayton, Ohio
Samantha Kelly, Waukesha, Wis.
Trista Kimmes, Eagan, Minn.
Jennifer King, Cold Spring, Ky.
Danielle Knittle, State College, Pa.
Daria Kovalova, Wichita, Kan.
Liz Kuhlkin, Schenectady, N.Y.
Kelly Kulick, Union, N.J.
Caycee Landers, Brockport, N.Y.
Jessica Lesagonicz, Atlanta
Cassandra Leuthold, Lincoln, Neb.
Bernice Lim, Singapore
Michelle Loewy, Franklin, N.C.
Sarah Lokker, New Baltimore, Mich.
Tannya Lopez, Mexico
Bree Macpherson, Australia
Karen Marcano, Miami
Stephanie Martins, Brazil
Gabriella Mayfield, Lake Isabella, Calif.
Erin McCarthy, Omaha, Neb.
Danielle McEwan, Stony Point, N.Y.
Megan McGinley, Cinnaminson, N.J.
Jessica Mellott, Lauderhill, Fla.
T'Nia Moore, Greensburg, Pa.
Tiffany Morris, Bel Aire, Kan.
Betty Morris-Laub, Citrus Heights, Calif.
Hui Fen New, Singapore
Shayna Ng, Singapore
Lorrie Nichols, Lake in the Hills, Ill.
Jennifer Nusbaum, Lexington Park, Md.
Shannon O'Keefe, O'Fallon, Ill.
Brenda Padilla, Mansfield, Texas
Daria Pajak, Lake Wales, Fla.
Miranda Panas, Canada
Missy Parkin, Laguna Hills, Calif.
Kayla Pashina, Minnetonka, Minn.
Laura Plazas, Wichita, Kan.
Shannon Pluhowsky, Dayton, Ohio
Cynthia Poletski, West Richland, Wash.
Birgit Poppler, Germany
Giselle Poss, Montgomery, Ill.
Kimberly Power, San Leandro, Calif.
Siti Rahman, Malaysia
Anggie Ramirez Perea, Austin, Texas
Brittany Raymond, Kuna, Idaho
Robyn Renslow, Brentwood, Calif.
Rocio Restrepo, Louisville, Ohio
Haley Richard, Tipton, Mich.
Jordan Richard, Tipton, Mich.
Lilia Robles, San Ysidro, Calif.
Maria Jose Rodriguez, Austin, Texas
Natasha Roslan, Malaysia
Tannya Roumimper, Indonesia
Jennifer Russo, Monmouth Junction, N.J.
Olivia Sandham, Saint Joseph, Mo.
Krista Sandt, Bethlehem, Pa.
Samantha Schaden, Baltimore
Victoria Seeboth, Jarvisburg, N.C.
Stephanie Schwartz, Racine, Wis.
Stephanie Sheridan, Factoryville, Pa.
Li Jane Sin, Malaysia
Marion Singleton, Lockport, N.Y.
Kerry Smith, Lititz, Pa.
Katie Ann Sopp-Schroeder, White Bear Lake, Minn.
Judy Soutar, Bradenton, Fla.
Ann Sperling, Byram Township, N.J.
Cyndee Sutherland, San Jose, Calif.
Kaidee Sutphin, Orlando, Fla.
Jennifer Sylvia, Tacoma, Wash.
Cherie Tan, Singapore
Daphne Tan, Singapore
Jazreel Tan, Singapore
Nicole Trudell, Bridgeport, Conn.
Yuka Tsuchiya, Japan
Amber Vega, Orangevale, Calif.
Linda Walbaum, Brighton, Colo.
Ginell Walton, Placentia, Calif.
Kerrie Watson, Canada
Jenny Wegner, Sweden
Brid'Jette Whaley, Banning, Calif.
Karen Whiteside, Kilgore, Texas
Kimber Wilderman, Glen Carbon, Ill.
Sarah Wille, Hoffman Estates, Ill. 
Jodi Woessner, Oregon, Ohio
Felicia Wong, Canada
Urara Yamane, Japan
Joey Yeo, Singapore
Diana Zavjalova, Austin, Texas
Shalin Zulkifli, Malaysia
Katelyn Zwiefelhofer, Racine, Wis.

BROADCAST SCHEDULE

(All times Eastern; subject to change)


Saturday, Aug. 4 - 5 p.m.
Pepsi PWBA St. Petersburg-Clearwater Open
Stepladder Final
CBS Sports Network

Saturday, Aug. 11 - 5 p.m.
BowlerX.com PWBA Twin Cities Open
Stepladder Final
CBS Sports Network

Saturday, Aug. 18 - 5 p.m.
Nationwide PWBA Columbus Open
Stepladder Final
CBS Sports Network

Saturday, Aug. 25 - 5 p.m.
QubicaAMF PWBA Players Championship
Stepladder Final
CBS Sports Network

Wednesday, Sept. 19 - 8 p.m.
PWBA Tour Championship
Championship Round
CBS Sports Network

LIVE TWITTER FEED